ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15664013
nr 1566 4013
Gudrun Rytterlund
(f. 1947), Sverige
Gudrun Rytterlund (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 22/195, hand coloured. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 22/195, handkolorerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x53 cm
Gudrun Rytterlund, Swedish painter born in Strängnäs 1947.
300
SEK 100
Monday September 25 2023
at 20:32:31
25/9 20:27:31
Gudrun Rytterlund
Read more about Gudrun Rytterlund